• Toyota
  • Scion

CHUCK HUTTON TOYOTA SCION

4601 Hutton Way
Memphis, TN 38116

  • Sales: (888) 378-2059
  • Service: 888-476-9004
  • Parts: 888-480-6963

Toyota Rental Center

Jacqueline Hwang - Rental Manager

Whether you need a Toyota for a day, week or month- we have one for you. We also rent Scion's. Use our online form to request a vehicle or contact our rental department.

Rental Information: 901-922-6660


It's not just rental, it's a Toyota




DAILY

WEEKEND

WEEKLY
YARIS
19.9959.99139.99
COROLLA34.9989.99189.99
SCION
39.99119.99219.99
RAV4
39.99119.99219.99
CAMRY44.99129.99239.99
PRIUS49.99139.99259.99
TACOMA59.99159.99299.99
TUNDRA69.99179.99379.99
4RUNNER79.99199.99399.99
HIGHLANDER79.99239.99429.99
SIENNA89.99239.99429.99
SEQUOIA99.99279.99499.99

Must have valid drivers license & full coverage auto insurance
Major Credit Cards Accepted|Deposit required when using bank debit card
****RATES SUBJECT TO CHANGE****
CALL JACKIE 901-922-6660
  • AdChoices